PDA

View Full Version : Missing Children in America - A Profile



Pages : 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

  1. OK Cynthia Dawn Kinney (16) - Osage OK, 1976
  2. OK Jamie Michelle McChurin (16) - Muskogee OK, 1997
  3. OK Sandy Pathresa Rea (17) - Shawnee OK, 1984
  4. OK Bethany Maria Tiner (3) - Chickasha OK, 1997
  5. OK Logan Lynn Tucker (6) - Woodward OK, 2002
  6. OR Annalycia Maria Cruz (6 months) - Chiloquin OR, 1994
  7. OR Elisabeth Ann Huster (9) - Portland OR, 1996
  8. OR Brian Joseph Page (16) - Salem OR, 1975
  9. OR Betty McCullough (10) - Silver Creek Falls OR, 1941
  10. PA Nicole Lynn Bryner (3) - Pittsburgh PA, 1982
  11. PA Tracy Ann Byrd (14) - Bensalem PA, 1983
  12. PA Jon Dabkowski (11) & Gabriel Minarcin (10) - Tarentum PA, 1982
  13. PA Wendy Eaton (15) - Media PA, 1975
  14. PA Corey Edkin (2) - New Columbia PA, 1986
  15. PA Bryan Keith Fisher (16) - Erie PA, 1983
  16. PA Christine Green (16) - Philadelphia PA, 1985
  17. PA Cheryl Ann Moser Iacovone (17) - Secane PA, 1977
  18. PA Rayna Rew Harris (2) - Philladelphia PA, 1997
  19. PA Robert Keck (16) - Coopersburg PA, 1979
  20. PA Tracy Anne King (14) - Littlestown PA, 1975
  21. PA Tracy Marie Kroh (17) - Millersburg PA, 1989
  22. PA Michelle Jolene Lakey (11) - Scranton PA, 1986
  23. PA John Francis Lango (17) - Pottsville PA, 1988
  24. PA Cherrie Ann Mahan (8) - Pittsburgh PA, 1985
  25. PA Alicia Bernice Markovich (15) - Blairsville PA, 1987
  26. PA Toni Lynn McNatt-Chiapetta (14) - Clairton PA, 1981
  27. PA Eric Wayne Pyles (12) - Jonestown PA, 2000
  28. PA Katelyn Selena Rivera-Helton (19 months) - Boothwyn PA, 1999
  29. PA Karen Reinert (11) & Michael Reinert (10) - Ardmore PA, 1979
  30. PA Edna Christine Thorne (15) - Philadelphia PA, 1975
  31. PA Anthony Peter Tumolo (14) - Philadelphia PA, 1966
  32. PA Mary Ann Verdecchia (10) - Bloomfield PA, 1962
  33. PA Marjorie West (4) - McKean County PA, 1938
  34. RI Kelly Ann Yates (10 mths) & Kimberly Ann Yates (3) - Warwick RI, 1985
  35. SC Paul Leonard Baker (3) - Beaufort SC, 1987
  36. SC Tilwanda Denise Cheatham (8) - Aiken SC, 1989
  37. SC Eva Gerline DeBruhl (15) - Catawba SC, 1977
  38. SC Shanta Marie Johnson (3) - Myrtle Beach SC, 1992
  39. SC Rachelle Dominique Jordan (10 mth) & Raie Roxane Jordan (19 mth) - Edgefield SC, 1998
  40. SC Zackary Lamar Kirsh (4) - York SC, 1996
  41. SC Kevin Lamont McClam (14) - Goose Creek SC, 1997
  42. SC Kristina Joanne Porco (16) - Hilton Head SC, 1986
  43. SC Annette Deanne Sagers (11) - Mount Holly SC, 1988
  44. TN Tonetta Yvette Carlisle (15) - Chattanooga TN, 1989
  45. TN Martha Leanne Green (17) - White Bluff TN, 1987
  46. TN Trenny Lynn Gibson (16) - Great Smoky Mountains National Park TN, 1976
  47. TN Ashley La Shay Jones (4) - Memphis TN, 1996
  48. TN Dennis Lloyd Martin (6) - Great Smoky Mountains National Park TN, 1969
  49. TN Tabitha Danielle Tuders (13) - Nashville TN, 2003
  50. TN China Renee Videon (16) - Christiana TN, 1999
  51. UT Garrett Alexander Bardsley (12) - Cuberant Lake UT, 2004
  52. UT Acacia Patience Bishop (19 months) - Salt Lake City UT, 2003
  53. UT Kiplyn Davis (15) - Spanish Fork UT, 1995
  54. UT Debra Lee Frost (17) - Salt Lake City UT, 1984
  55. UT Debra Jean Kent (17) - Bountiful UT, 1975
  56. UT Jennifer Lee Klein (3) - Moab UT, 1974
  57. UT Daniel Leon Scott (17) - Murray UT, 1997
  58. UT Nancy Wilcox (16) - Holladay UT, 1974
  59. VT Brianna Alexandria Maitland (17) - East Franklin VT, 2004
  60. VT Grace Noel Reapp (5) - Jericho VT, 1978
  61. VT Selinda Jean Winegar (16) - Burlington VT, 1979
  62. WA Ann Marie Burr (8) - Tacoma WA, 1961
  63. WA Michelle R. Giusti (23 months) & Clara A. Giusti (10 months) - Port Townsend WA, 1963
  64. WA Richard Lee "Cody" Haynes (11) - Kittitas WA, 2004
  65. WA Wallace Guidroz (2) - Tacoma WA, 1983
  66. WA Sofia Lucerno Juarez (4) - Kennewick WA, 2003
  67. WA Vinnie Salvatore Leahy (2 months) - Seattle WA, 2000
  68. WA Kase Ann Lee (16) - Seattle WA, 1982
  69. WA Angela Mae Meeker (13) - Tacoma WA, 1979
  70. WA Jeanette Rose Miller (17) - Arlington WA, 1970
  71. WA Laurie Lynn Partridge (17) - Spokane WA, 1974
  72. WA Carla Kaylene Owens (14) - Clearwater WA, 1981
  73. WA Diane Nguyen Robbins (13) - Seattle WA, 1985
  74. WA Rima Danette Traxler (8) - Longview WA, 1985
  75. WA Kristi Lynn Vorak (13) - Tacoma WA, 1982
  76. WV 5 Sodder Children (5, 8, 9, 12, 14) - Fayetteville WV, 1945
  77. WI Ricky Jean Bryant (4) - Mauston WI, 1949
  78. WI Sara Anne Bushland (15) - Spooner WI, 1996
  79. WI Robert Joseph Fritz (5) - Campbellsport WI, 1983
  80. WI Evelyn Hartley (15) - La Crosse WI, 1953
  81. WI Suzanne Marie Schultz (17) - Black Earth WI, 1978
  82. WI Catherine Lynne Sjoberg (16) - Concord WI, 1974
  83. WI Georgia Jean Weckler (8) - Fort Atkinson WI, 1947
  84. WY Amanda Dawn Gallion (14) - Gillette WY, 1997
  85. WY Justin Phillip Harris (13) - Casper WY, 2004
  86. TX Melissa Alaniz (12) - El Paso TX, 1987
  87. TX Stephen Shawn Austin (17) - El Paso TX, 1997
  88. TX Nicholas Patrick Barclay (13) - San Antonio TX, 1994
  89. TX Laura Ayala (13) - Houston TX, 2002
  90. TX Joyce Creola Brewer (15) - Grand Prarie TX, 1970
  91. TX Monica Cassandra Carrasco (16) - Balmorhea TX, 2003
  92. TX Melvin Eduardo Turcios Cedillo (16) - Brownsville TX, 2005
  93. TX Rogelio Realme Cerda (15) - Bay City TX, 1975
  94. TX Austin Jay Childs (17) - Freeport TX, 2005
  95. TX Amber Nicole Crum (2) - Dallas TX, 1983
  96. TX Margarette Ann Cuauhtli (16) - Arlington TX, 2001
  97. TX Brittani Nicole Dolbear (3) - Angleton TX, 1998
  98. TX Lisa Ann Eubanks (17) - Texarkana TX, 1999
  99. TX Karina Michelle Gaitan (13) - San Antonio TX, 1998
  100. TX David Joseph Galvan (16) - Manor TX, 1989
  101. TX Angelica Maria Gandara (11) - Temple TX, 1985
  102. TX Michael James Gaughan (17) - El Paso TX, 1975
  103. TX Ruben Humberto Herrera (14) - El Paso TX, 1983
  104. TX Joseph Hurtado (20 months) - El Paso TX, 1974
  105. TX Ara Denise Johnson (5) - Big Sandy TX, 1986
  106. TX Baraah Ahmad Jridi (4) - Garland TX, 1997
  107. TX Reginald Lamar Kirtdoll (17) - Dallas TX, 2001
  108. TX Victoria Marie Lopez (20 months) - Kilgore TX, 1997
  109. TX Patricia Loya (15) - El Paso TX, 1993
  110. TX Bianca Isabella Lozano (19 months) - Baytown TX, 1995
  111. TX DeAngelo Marquis McNeil (2) - Houston TX, 1997
  112. TX Charles Edward Melendez (13) - Houston TX, 1982
  113. TX Deanna Michelle Merryfield (13) - Killeen TX, 1990
  114. TX Michael Lee Montelongo (5) - San Benito TX, 1977
  115. TX Sophia Felecita Moreno (16) - Bryan TX, 1979
  116. TX Julie Moseley (9), Lisa Wilson (14), Mary Rachel Trlica (17) - Fort Worth TX, 1974
  117. TX Kimberly Rachelle Norwood (12) - Hallsville TX, 1989
  118. TX Ariza Maria Olivares (16) - Pflugerville TX, 1994
  119. TX Crystal Lynn Oretaga (13) & Misty Dawn Ortega (15) - Mixton TX, 1995
  120. TX Nicholas Andrew Plaza (5) - San Antonio TX, 2001
  121. TX Michelle Lois Prasek (12) - Spring TX, 1997
  122. TX Norman Lamar Prater (17) - Dallas TX, 1973
  123. TX Samuel Ray Rawls (16) - San Antonio TX, 1988
  124. TX Michelle Lee Richardson (16) - Palestine TX, 1989
  125. TX Blanca Elisa Roberson (13) - Aransas Pass TX, 1989
  126. TX Nadia Rougebianni (19 months) - El Paso TX, 1996
  127. TX Michelle Doherty Thomas (17) - Alta Loma TX, 1985
  128. TX Chance Lee Wackerhagen (9) - Lockhart TX, 1993
  129. TX Tanisha Lorraine Watkins (2) - Austin TX, 1984
  130. TX Kelly Dae Wilson (17) - Gilmer TX, 1992
  131. TX Tasha Shante Wright (10) - Dallas TX, 1989
  132. NY Bonita Mara Bickwit (15) and Mitchel Fred Weiser (16) - Narrowsburg NY, 1973
  133. NY James Christopher Burn (14 months) - Binghamton NY, 1996
  134. NY Martin Crumblish (17) - Dobbs Ferry NY, 1981
  135. NY Faye Lynn Coll (4) - Trumansburg NY, 1988
  136. NY Steven Craig Damman (2) - East Meadow NY, 1955
  137. NY Tiffany Madia Dixon (12) - Brooklyn NY, 1991
  138. NY Sean Wayne Evans (2) - Watertown NY, 1984
  139. NY Craig Allen Frear (17) - Scotia NY, 2004
  140. NY Janice Fullam (17) - Smithtown NY, 1981
  141. NY Billy Gaffney (4) - Brooklyn NY, 1927
  142. NY Michael Gordon II (5) - Peekskill NY, 1986
  143. NY Leon Antony Green (13 months) - Brooklyn NY, 1985
  144. NY Leanne Marie Hausberg (14) - Brooklyn NY, 1999
  145. NY Equilla Lynn Hodrick (8) - Bronx NY, 1985
  146. NY Karen Marie Hughes (12) - Albany NY, 1983
  147. NY Douglas J. Legg (8) - Oswego County NY, 1971
  148. NY Irma Luna (12) - Medina NY, 1993
  149. NY Tammie Anne McCormick (13) - Saratoga Springs NY, 1986
  150. NY Kelly Eileen Morrissey (15) - Lynbrook NY, 1984
  151. NY Launa Merritt (16) - Syracuse NY, 1983
  152. NY Russell John Mort (2) - Niagara Falls NY, 1982
  153. NY Nathalia Munoz (3) - Franklin Square NY, 1986
  154. NY Robin Frances Murphy (17) - Carmel NY, 1995
  155. NY Carolina Dias Meyer Noronha (18 months) - New York NY, 1997
  156. NY Etan Kalil Patz (6) - New York NY, 1979
  157. NY Cesilia Pena (14) - New York City NY, 1976
  158. NY Princess Perez (2) - Bronx NY, 1996
  159. NY Kirk Quintons (11) - New York NY, 1983
  160. NY Melissa Erin Reiter (16 months) - Little Neck NY, 1992
  161. NY Joseph Rodriguez (4) - New York City NY, 1936
  162. NY Cindy Loretta Rowles (17) - Kingston NY, 1986
  163. NY Monique Pebbles Santiago (11) - Albany NY, 1990
  164. NY Mark William Seelman (16) & Douglas E. Goodwin (18) - Remsen NY, 1990
  165. NY Denise Marie Sheehy (16) - Woodside NY, 1970
  166. NY Duane Talmon (16) - Clarence NY, 1974
  167. NY Sheryl Ann Tillinghast (17) - Wassiac NY, 1973
  168. NY Sara Anne Wood (12) - Litchfield NY, 1993
  169. PA Beverly Sharpman (17) - Philadelphia PA, 1947
  170. FL Ellen Linda Akers (15) - Ormond Beach FL, 1981
  171. FL Teresa Armanda Alfonso (12) and Cynthia Robin Gooding (16) - Marathon FL, 1974
  172. FL Paul Allen Allard (14) - Miami FL, 1976
  173. FL Tavia Elizabeth Bailey (15) - Pensacola FL, 1985
  174. FL Susan Basile (12) - Port Orange FL, 1975
  175. FL Brandon (18 mths), Barry (6), & Sheketah (10) Brown - Port St. Lucie FL, 1985
  176. FL Amanda Victoria Brown (7) - Tampa FL, 1998
  177. FL Marco Antonio Cadenas (9) - Miami FL, 1994
  178. FL Ashani Karin Creighton (4) - Orlando FL, 1997
  179. FL Jeremy Dages (4 months) and Bonnie Dages (18) - Brandon FL, 1993
  180. FL Landon Lee Deriggi (13) - Miami Shores FL, 1973
  181. FL Carol Elaine Donn (17) - West Palm Beach FL, 1980
  182. FL Kimberly Rae Doss (16) - Jacksonville FL, 1979
  183. FL Andrea D'Anne Durham (13) - Fort Walton Beach FL, 1990
  184. FL Melissa Lynn Eck (15) - Pensacola FL, 1992
  185. FL Neil Alan Eddleman (13) - Naples FL, 2003
  186. FL Keith Dean Fleming (13) - Cocoa Beach FL, 1977
  187. FL Shanythia Mashelle Greene (17) - Pompano Beach FL, 1993
  188. FL Kipling R. Hess III (12) - Merritt Island FL, 1979
  189. FL Wendy Kathlene Hudakoc (14) - Naples FL, 1998
  190. FL Tinze Lucinda Huels (17) - Hillsborough County FL, 1984
  191. FL Wendy Lynn Huggy (16) - Clearwater FL, 1982
  192. MS James Craig Wyse (16) - Tupelo MS, 2007
  193. FL Maurice Laron Jefferson (16) - Fort Lauderdale FL, 1983
  194. FL Watson Adrian Jones (17) - St. Petersburg FL, 1991
  195. FL Gail Lorraine Joiner (13) - Thonotosassa FL, 1972
  196. FL Kelsi Jordan Krum (7 months) - Arcadia FL, 1994
  197. FL Martha Jean Lambert (12) - Elkton FL, 1985
  198. FL Clifton Patrick Leonard (16) - Lakeland FL, 1983
  199. FL Delvacchio Lanier (12) - Gadsden County FL, 1973
  200. FL Ta'Niyah Monique Leonard (11 months) - Bartow FL, 2002
  201. FL Debora Sue Lowe (13) - Pompano Beach FL, 1972
  202. FL Katheryne M. Lugo (4) - Riviera Beach FL, 1994
  203. FL Marjorie Christina Luna (8) - Greenacres City FL, 1984
  204. FL Jennifer Sophia Marteliz (7) - Tampa FL, 1982
  205. FL Jay-Quan Lyndarius Mosley (9 months) - Jacksonville FL, 2004
  206. FL Michelle Meredith Mulcahy (17) - Fort Lauderdale FL, 1979
  207. FL Mary Opitz (17) - Fort Myers FL, 1981
  208. FL Michelle Lynn Otter (15) - Ocala FL, 1998
  209. FL Andrea Gail Parsons (10) - Port Salerno FL, 1993
  210. FL Cynthia Maria Pfenninger (2) - Coral Springs FL, 1996
  211. FL Angela Sigrid Ramsey (16) - Deland FL, 1977
  212. FL Megan Lee Ann Pratt (3) - Brooksville FL, 1991
  213. FL Peggy Rahn (9) and Wendy Brown Stevenson (8) - Pompano Beach FL, 1969
  214. FL Pilar Sophia Rodriguez (3) - Hollywood FL, 1999
  215. FL Kristy Jean Rogers (16) - Crestview FL, 1997
  216. FL Vivian Aileen Trout (2) - Miami Beach FL, 1997
  217. FL Leah Jean Van Schoick (17) - Plantation FL, 1982
  218. FL Ana'Maria Du Tucker (6) - Panama City FL, 1995
  219. FL Emma Lorene Vaughn (14) - Orlando FL, 1982
  220. FL Angela Loraine Westberry (17) - Jacksonville FL, 1984
  221. FL Chester R. Wetmore (14) - Bradenton FL, 1986
  222. FL Rilya Shenise Wilson (4) - Miami FL, 2001
  223. CA Sarah Molouk Amiri (3) - Reseda CA, 1994
  224. CA Ana Laura Aragon (4) & Javier Aragon (5) - Los Angeles CA, 1994
  225. CA Michael Ray Askren (17) - Rosemead CA, 1981
  226. CA Donald Lee Baker (15) and Brenda Jo Howell (12) - San Gabriel Canyon CA, 1956
  227. CA Ivan Barela (15) - San Francisco CA, 1986
  228. CA Jennifer Bautista (3) and Stephanie Bautista (3) - San Jose CA, 1997
  229. CA Patrick Shawn Betz (11) - Upland CA, 1988
  230. CA Theresa Ann Bier (16) - Fresno CA, 1987
  231. CA Peter Joseph Bonick (17) - San Mateo CA, 1970
  232. CA James Dwyer Bordenkircher (2) - North Lake Tahoe CA, 1965
  233. CA Thomas Eldon Bowman (8) - Altadena CA, 1957
  234. CA Michael Duane Burnett (14) - Oroville CA, 1971
  235. CA Maria Isabel Pacheco Buendia (2) - Calexico CA, 1995
  236. CA Barbara Burhans (8) - Los Angeles CA, 1982
  237. CA Katherine Nevin Caner (12) - San Leandro CA, 1998
  238. CA Antreas Chester Cantrell (9) - Shasta County CA, 1988
  239. CA Toni Danieelle Clark (17) - Oakland CA, 1990
  240. CA Rose Lena Cole (16) - Oakland CA, 1973
  241. CA Todd Eugene Collett (3) - Santa Barbara County CA, 1964
  242. CA April Ann Cooper (7) - Rancho CA, 1986
  243. CA William Charles Cordes (15) - Placer County CA, 1984
  244. CA Tracy Lynn Davenport (6) - San Rafael CA, 1973
  245. CA Chris Andrew Cunningham (6) - Chino CA, 1987
  246. CA Jose Esauro Dominguez (16) - Stockton CA, 1981
  247. CA Luciano Delatorre (23 mths) and Esteffany Serrano (9) - Los Angeles CA, 1997
  248. CA Alfonzo (11), Christopher (8) and Stephanie (7) Diaz - Anaheim CA, 1995
  249. CA Lisa Dickinson (9) - Walnut Creek CA, 1976
  250. CA Sean Dubs (15 months) - San Francisco CA, 1984