PDA

View Full Version : Missing Children in America - A Profile



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10

  1. FL Rosario Gonzalez (20) - Miami FL, 1984
  2. FL Deborah Kim Green (20) - Lake Worth FL, 1982
  3. FL Robert Louis Grossman (18) - Boca Raton FL, 1997
  4. FL Antonia Guerrero (12), Stephanie Guerrero (13), & Sandra Lopez (11) - Tampa FL, 2005
  5. FL Sharon Anne Harrer (19) - St. Petersburg FL, 1979
  6. FL Peggy Sue Houser (18) - Tampa FL, 1981
  7. FL Yansis Massiel Juarez (15) - Miami FL, 2002
  8. FL Tammy Lynn Leppert (18) - Rockledge FL, 1983
  9. FL Cawana Lashay Logan (18) - DeLand FL, 2002
  10. FL Rodney Wayne Longman (20) - Miami FL, 1985
  11. FL Jairo Guadalupe Lopez Contreras(8) & Fabiola Felix Salomon (11) - Fort Myers FL, 2005
  12. FL Amy L. Lovely (20) - Fort Lauderdale FL, 1992
  13. FL Cesar Moragutierrez (12) - Tampa FL, 1986
  14. FL Andres Morales (15) - Tampa FL, 1996
  15. FL Jonathan Mordoche (8) & Mario Antonio Mordoche (11) - Miami FL, 1999
  16. FL Pamela Ann Nater (20) - Altoona FL, 1966
  17. FL Jeffrey Daniel Osborne (20) - Zephyrhills FL, 1995
  18. FL Joanna Kay Otto (19) - Pensacola FL, 1992
  19. FL Shimulla Parker (18) - Deltona FL, 2000
  20. FL Erik Sol Patchin (20) - Tallahassee FL, 1994
  21. FL Rigoberto Perez (16) - Tampa FL, 1998
  22. FL Kyla G. Porter (19) - Holiday FL, 2008
  23. FL Elizabeth Iris Prescott (19) - Panama City FL, 2004
  24. FL Adan Ramirez (3) & Luis Pablito Ramirez (2) - South Bay FL, 2004
  25. FL Margo Ann Register (19) - Crystal River FL, 1994
  26. FL Carla Roberson (19) - Escambia County FL, 1984
  27. FL Carol Lynn Roberts (18) - Sanford FL, 1976
  28. FL Trinity Nichole Robinson (17) - Cutler Ridge FL, 1993
  29. FL Osilia Rodriguez (19) - Miami FL, 2008
  30. FL Christina Luz Rodriguez (20) - New Port Richey FL, 2006
  31. FL Uma Davi Sewpersaud (13) - Orlando FL, 2002
  32. FL Mary Michelle Sprague (19) - Daytona Beach FL, 1979
  33. FL Tiffany Rose Warrington (3) - Florahome FL, 2004
  34. FL Darlene Ann Webb (20) - Daytona Beach FL, 1983
  35. FL Mark Duane Woodard (19) - Lakeland FL, 1975
  36. FL Carol Leigh Woolsoncroft (20) - Fort Myers FL, 1984
  37. FL Tabbetha Kay Worford (19) - Pensacola FL, 1990
  38. GA Brandi Natasha Cole (17) - Tifton GA, 2007
  39. GA Jasmine Unique Earl (18) - DeKalb County GA, 2005
  40. GA Gabriella Larasati Elprana (3) - Atlanta GA, 2003
  41. GA James Clyde Gramling (20) - Augusta GA, 1997
  42. GA Timothy J. Guy (18) - Forsyth County GA, 1987
  43. GA Bryan DeWayne Hobbs (19) - Stone Mountain GA, 1994
  44. GA Cassandra Nadine Landrum (18) - Union City GA, 1975
  45. GA Sabrina Leigh Long (19) - Macon GA, 1991
  46. GA Timothy Elias Malpass (18) - Augusta GA, 1998
  47. GA Shannon Denise Melendi (19) - Atlanta GA, 1994
  48. GA Becky Annette Minish (19) - Augusta GA, 1987
  49. GA Alan Lee Morse (19) - Austell GA, 1989
  50. GA Da'Wan Janette Shaw-Gibson (20) - Heinsville GA, 2004
  51. GA Carlene Tengelsen (16) - Macon GA, 1972
  52. GA Christopher Carlton Thompkins (20) - Harris County GA, 2002
  53. GA Elyssa Marie Vasquez (12) - Doraville GA, 2003
  54. GA Marisa Velasco (16 months) - Norcross GA, 2005
  55. GA Randy Lee Williams Jr. (20) - Savannah GA, 2004
  56. KY David DeWayne Bell (18) - Owensboro KY, 1986
  57. KY Regina Renee Cox (18) - Somerset KY, 1997
  58. KY Amy Lyn Haueter (14) - Fern Creek KY, 2005
  59. KY Joshua Jerome Tessmer (19) - Pikeville KY, 2009
  60. LA Constance Jeannette Anderson (19) - Mansfield LA, 2006
  61. LA Bob Austin (19) - Jefferson LA, 1995
  62. LA Johnny Babino (19) - Jefferson Parish LA, 1995
  63. LA Tova Jaileau Barnett (19) - Baton Rouge LA, 2000
  64. LA Stephen Glynn Bovard (20) - Zachary LA, 1983
  65. LA Vicki Carriere (18) - Waggaman LA, 1987
  66. LA Robert Clarence Dunbar (4) - Opelousas LA, 1912
  67. LA Ashley Marie Eiffert (19) - New Orleans LA, 2003
  68. Hannah Griffith (14) - Red River Parish LA, 2008
  69. LA Tammy Ann Jarvis (20) - Baton Rouge LA, 1989
  70. LA Fairlyn Jordan (18) - New Orleans LA, 2001
  71. LA Eleanor C. Parker (18) - East Baton Rouge LA, 1981
  72. LA Jeremiah Jamal Parker (19) - Baton Rouge LA, 2004
  73. LA Dedra Michelle Saxon Bracken (18) - Folsom LA, 1992
  74. LA Renata Sharisse Myles Whitehead (14) - Jonesville LA, 1996
  75. LA Londa Young (19) - Sulphur LA, 1986
  76. LA Jonathan Lee Zeigler (19) - Baton Rouge LA, 1992
  77. MS Jerry Lee Armstrong (18) - Hernando MS, 19777
  78. MS Jennifer Lynn Jackson Floyd (19) - Tupelo MS, 1988
  79. MS Shirley Anne Gladney (20) - Okolona MS, 1999
  80. MS Dennis Nathan Mann (19) - Winona MS, 1979
  81. MS Asia Nicole Martin (19) - Hattiesburg MS, 2005
  82. MS Genevieve "Nicole" Munoz (18) - Biloxi MS, 1994
  83. MO Liehnia May Chapin (20) - Dent County MO, 2006
  84. MO Thomas Joe Darnell Jr. (17) - Hollister MO, 2007
  85. MO Rickey Lee Enochs (18) - Monroe City MO, 1977
  86. MO Crystal L. Kipper (18) - Kansas City MO, 1997
  87. MO Cheresa R. Lordi (19) - Kansas City MO, 1997
  88. MO Tracy Lynn Ramsey (20) - Kansas City MO, 1984
  89. MO Julia Vita Salucka (19) - Kansas City MO, 1986
  90. MO Cheryl Ann Scherer (19) - Scott City MO, 1979
  91. MO Micki Jo West (19) - St. Joseph MO, 1979
  92. NC Steve Lewis Arrowood Jr. (18) - Gastonia NC, 1975
  93. NC Jonathan Kyle Brackett (18) - Surf City NC, 2009
  94. NC Mary Rachel Bryan (4) - Carolina Beach NC, 1941
  95. NC Elmon Tito Davidson Jr. (20) - Greensboro NC, 1992
  96. NC Angela Gray Hamby (20) - Wilkesboro NC, 1982
  97. NC Laura Anne Hook (18) - Wadsborro NC, 1992
  98. NC Terry Lynn Lowery (19) - Maxton NC, 1995
  99. NC Evelyn Perez Gomez (3) - Winston Salem NC, 2005
  100. NC Cynthia Lorraine Perry (17) - Raleigh NC, 1985
  101. NC Zebb Wayne Quinn (18) - Asheville NC, 2000
  102. NC Douglas Stephen Simmons (20) - Raleigh NC, 1990
  103. NC Kimberly Faye Thrower (16) - Laurinburg NC, 2004
  104. SC Toby Jermele Bing (18) - Hilton Head Island SC, 1999
  105. NC Michael James Borges (17) - Fayetteville NC, 2005
  106. SC Tina Marie Crouch (20) - Gaffney SC, 1991
  107. SC Brooke Leigh Henson (20) - Travelers Rest SC, 1999
  108. SC Tara Lynne Lucy Lawhon (19) - Gaston SC, 2004
  109. SC Eric Lee Mason (20) - Greenville SC, 1996
  110. SC Ingrid Patricia Ortiz (17) - Laurens SC, 2004
  111. SC Sherri Lynn Puzjak (20) - Orangeburg SC, 2005
  112. SC Heather Rena Sellars (20) - Spartanburg SC, 2002
  113. TN Shannon Elaine Riley Arif (20) - Clarksville TN, 1998
  114. FL Sherry Lynn Young (13) - Orlando FL, 1984
  115. TN Holly Lynn Davis Calbaugh (19) - Graysville TN, 1999
  116. TN Amber Elizabeth Cates (16) - Columbia TN, 2004
  117. TN Felicia Lachell Clark (20) - Memphis TN, 1991
  118. TN Donald Lewis Johnson (20) - Nashville TN, 1989
  119. TN Ramona Mae Priest (19) - McMinnville TN, 2001
  120. TN Alice Mae Sullivan (20) - Nashville TN, 1986
  121. TN Jocelyn Emilia Turcios (3) - Franklin TN, 2004
  122. VA La-Teasha LaMone Brooks (20) - Farmville VA, 2002
  123. VA Cassandra Lee Hailey (18) & Richard Keith Call (20) - Newport News VA, 1988
  124. VA Kelly Bergh Dove (20) - Harrisonburg VA, 1982
  125. VA Rachel Nicole Good (20) - Elkton VA, 2003
  126. VA Gina Renee Hall (18) - Radford VA, 1980
  127. VA Paulo Cesar Hinojosa Gavilano (5) - Manassas VA, 2004
  128. VA Barbara Jean Moncao (18) - Virginia Beach VA, 1978
  129. VA Jasmine Ortiz (8 months) - Galax VA, 2004
  130. VA Larry Wayne Perry (9) - Dumfries VA, 1979
  131. VA Marcia Estelle Remick (17) - Virginia Beach VA, 1979
  132. VA Jaisle Elizabeth Thomas (17) - Richmond VA, 1998
  133. VA Meili Elaine Wood (6) - Manassas VA, 2004
  134. VA Catherine Sybil Worsky (12) - Charlottesville VA, 1982
  135. WV Samantha Nicole Burns (19) - Huntington WV, 2002
  136. TX Michael Jefferson Adams (18) - Abilene TX, 1987
  137. TX Danielle Nicole Alexander (19) - Wortham TX, 2005
  138. TX Andrea Lynn Unger Augsburger (19) - McAllen TX, 1999
  139. TX Mark Lindsey Bachelder (17) - Bryan Beach TX, 1974
  140. TX Jennifer Joyce Barton (20) - Austin TX, 1976
  141. TX Leon Bell (15) - Grand Prairie TX, 2002
  142. TX Joseph Brandon Benton (18) - Lufkin TX, 2004
  143. TX Elizabeth Theresa Bishop (20) - Abilene TX, 1981
  144. TX Kristy Lynne Booth (19) - Midland TX, 1980
  145. TX Tina Louise Bowen (18) - Conroe TX, 1997
  146. TX Teresa Marie Byers (18) - Kilgore TX, 1979
  147. TX AJ Campbell Jr. (11 months) & Myrisha Faye Campbell (3) - Goliad TX, 1958
  148. TX Stacy Lynn Carson (19) - Killeen TX, 2004
  149. TX Brooke Clark (18) - Arlington TX, 2001
  150. TX Jennifer Lynn Coiboin (20) - Houston TX, 1994
  151. TX Rachel Louise Cooke (19) - Georgetown TX, 2002
  152. TX Andrea Leigh Cotten (17) - Corsicana TX, 2004
  153. TX Mark Randall Davis (20) - Tyler TX, 2007
  154. TX Sheiry Giselle Diaz (3) - Austin TX, 2003
  155. TX Jeannette Gesela Drzewiecki (19) - Odessa TX, 1982
  156. TX Franklin D. Frazier (18) - Houston TX, 1990
  157. TX Veronica Gallegos (19) - Gun Barrel City TX, 2005
  158. TX Irma Gamez (15) - Houston TX, 2004
  159. TX Kathy Mae Brownfield Goad (20) - Fort Worth TX, 1982
  160. TX Terrie Lynn Hefner (19) - Dallas TX, 1984
  161. TX Jason Augustus Hill (19) - Austin TX, 1994
  162. TX Angela Rene Jaramillo (16) - Dallas TX, 2010
  163. TX Elaina Nicole Kellis (19) - Dallas TX, 2001
  164. TX Marjorie Alice Knox (14) - El Paso TX, 1987
  165. TX German Machuca (18) - Laredo TX, 1990
  166. TX Gregory Keith Mann Jr. (20) - Wichita Falls TX, 1997
  167. TX Gabriel Martinez (19) - Corpus Christi TX, 1999
  168. TX Vicki Martinez (19) - San Antonio TX, 1979
  169. TX Deborah Suzzette Hernandez Moberg (18) - San Antonio TX, 1987
  170. TX Kathleen Murphy (20) - Fort Worth TX, 1976
  171. TX Brandy Gay Noble (15) - Amarillo TX, 2002
  172. OH Adam Benjamin Lake (17) - Hilliard OH, 2001
  173. TX Kimberly Anne Palmer (19) - Carrollton TX, 2000
  174. TX Elizabeth Ann Pfeifer (20) - Katy TX, 1986
  175. TX Marco Antonio Pineda (18) - El Paso TX, 2002
  176. TX Phillip James Pinnock (15) - Dallas TX, 2005
  177. TX Richard W. Powell (18) - Fort Worth TX, 1984
  178. TX Wanda Lee Ann Priddy (20) - Port Lavaca TX, 1978
  179. TX Abraham Ignacio Campos (4) - Houston TX, 2005
  180. TX Ivan Puchote (20) - Wimberly TX, 2006
  181. TX Thomas Howard Pulaski (18) - Houston TX, 1985
  182. TX Jose Alberto Ramirez (18) - Brownsville TX, 1989
  183. TX Ashley Fuller Reed (19) - Garland TX, 1990
  184. TX Claudia Natali Rodriguez (20) - Dimmit County TX, 2005
  185. TX Shelley Kathleen Sikes (19) - Galveston TX, 1986
  186. TX Scott Andreas "Andy" Sims (11) - Wichita Falls TX, 1961
  187. TX Paul Lee Slinkard (20) - Marble Falls TX, 2007
  188. TX Patricia Marie Small (18) - Liberty TX, 2002
  189. TX Kristen Smith (20) - Beaumont TX, 1991
  190. TX Debra Kay Stewart (19) - Austin TX, 1976
  191. TX Tynesha Stewart (19) - Houston TX, 2007
  192. TX Rodney Aaron Stokley Jr. (19) - Cleveland TX, 2008
  193. TX Ginger Anne Sutherland (20) - Fresno TX, 1988
  194. TX Cheryl Lynn Vasquez (19) - El Paso TX, 1987
  195. TX Beatrice Villela (19) - San Antonio TX, 1980
  196. TX William Jingde Xu (5) - College Station TX, 2005
  197. TN Lauryn Dickens (9 months) - Memphis TN, 2010
  198. AL Tarasha Benjamin (17) - Selma AL, 2010
  199. KY Paige Valisa Johnson (17) - Covington KY, 2010
  200. MT Ivy Marie Leinen (11) - Poplar MT, 2010
  201. OR Kyron Richard Horman (7) - Portland OR, 2010
  202. NH Charles Jason Vosseler (3) & William Martin Vosseler (2) - Rochester NH, 1986
  203. AZ Jason William Noble Saul (17) - Bullhead City AZ, 1997
  204. NY Joseph David Helt (17) - Ellenville NY, 1987
  205. NJ Jessica Kijak (20) - Kinelon NJ, 1999
  206. MT Jason Donald Reynolds (17) - Billings MT, 1993
  207. NY Cynthia Dawn Constantine (15) - Oakdale NY, 1969
  208. WA Jennifer Mae Enyart (16) - Tacoma WA, 2000
  209. WA Tami Faye Kowalchuk (17) - Tacoma WA, 1999
  210. IL Deborah A. McCall (16) - Downers Grove IL, 1979
  211. WA Adrian Ferreras Almario (17) - Island County WA, 2006
  212. TX Alexandria Joy Lowitzer (16) - Spring TX, 2010
  213. TN David Clayton Warner (12) - Jefferson City TN, 1983
  214. VA VA - Terence Michael Washington (19) - Alexandria VA, 2001
  215. VA Richard "Pete" Miller Jr. (20) - Staunton VA, 1983
  216. CA Mickey James Guidry (16) - San Marcos CA, 2009
  217. MO Gebar Byrd (23 months) - University City MO, 2010
  218. NV Sherise Lachelle Magee (19 months) - Las Vegas NV, 1975
  219. UT Dennise Jeannette Sullivan (15) - Moab UT, 1961
  220. MD Solomon Gomile Rose III (3) - Baltimore MD, 1972
  221. CA Mary Louise Day (12) - Seaside CA, 1980
  222. WA Matthew Paul Garnes (16) - Tacoma WA, 1984
  223. NY Thomas Allen Meuse (14) - Schenectady NY, 1971
  224. CA John Patrick Nellans (19) - San Diego CA, 1986
  225. CA Sherry Elizabeth Roach (17) - San Mateo CA, 1976
  226. IL Valarie Lynn Sloan (18) - Peoria IL, 1993
  227. MI Tanner Lucas (5), Alexander William (7), & Andrew Ryan (9) Skelton - Morenci MI, 2010
  228. VA Samantha Clarke (19) - Orange VA, 2010
  229. KY Andrew Compton (18) - Louisville KY, 2010
  230. DC Latisha Frazier (18) - Washington DC, 2010
  231. CA Hiroki H. Hagisaka (5) - Culver City CA, 2006
  232. MD Mikael Lissouck (6) - Silver Springs MD, 2005
  233. PA Aarys Charles Oberlander-Hower (10) - Titusvills PA, 2006
  234. ME Bernard "Bunny" Ross (18) - Ashland ME, 1977
  235. NE Tyler Thomas (19) - Peru NE, 2010
  236. IL Daniel Cantrell (13) - Park Forest IL, 2006
  237. FL Serina Victoria Clark (20 months) - Miami FL, 2007
  238. VA Alex Felipe Bolanos-Martinez (22 months) - Richmond VA, 2007
  239. TX Manuel Ruben Gardea (9) - Perryton TX, 2008
  240. CA Angelo Leo (4), Walter Leo (6), Selena Leo (8), & Santino Leo (12)-Santa Ana CA, 2006
  241. TX Andrew Fernando Mayorga (17) - San Antonio TX, 2007
  242. CA Emily Melchor (14 months) - Laguna Hills CA, 2008
  243. CA Amir Hassan Mouwakeh (4 months) - San Diego CA, 2008
  244. CA Daniel Delcid Orellana (17) - Hayward CA, 2008
  245. UT Carlos Alberto Reyes (6) - Kearns UT, 2006
  246. NC Domingo Sanchez Gonzalez (11) & Esmit Sanchez Gonzalez (15) - Louisburg NC, 2008
  247. CA Johnathan William Scott (7) & Patrick James Scott (9) - Lancaster CA, 2007
  248. NY Tashfeen Shah (3 mths), Amber Shah (17 mths), & Lubna Shah (2) - Baldwin NY, 2007
  249. MA Maximillian Olegovich Soloviev (4) - Belimont MA, 2006
  250. MN Monish Narayan Venkatesan (4) & Prathima Venkatesan (8) - Chaska MN, 2007