http://www.txdps.state.tx.us/mpch_im...l/M0612015.jpg

Name: Senora Villarreal Tovar
AKA: Sonora, Senora Tobar, Nora, Senor Tovart
Case Number: M0612015
Case Type: Endangered
Last Seen in: Houston (Harris County)
Last Seen on: 5/7/2005
Height: 5' 0 "
Weight: 120 lbs.
Age Missing: 20
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Date of Birth: 10/23/1984
Race: White/Hispanic
Sex: Female
State Missing From: Texas
Country Missing From: USA
Ms. Tovar was last seen wearing a black shirt and black pants.
Case Number: M0612015
NCIC Number: M0612015
Few details are available on her case.

http://www.houstonunsolved.com/index.php?topic=126.0

http://www.txdps.state.tx.us/mpch/mp...ssing%20Person

http://www.charleyproject.org/cases/t/tovar_senora.html

http://s10.invisionfree.com/usedtobedoe/ar/t51753.htm

http://www.nampn.org/cases/tovar_senora_villarreal.html

http://z10.invisionfree.com/usedtobe...howtopic=51753


http://www.houstonmovinglabor.com/ho...ile_radius.gif