Vital Statistics at Time of Disappearance


Missing Since: April 01, 1994 from Peoria, Peoria County, Illinois
Classification: Endangered Missing
Date Of Birth: January 20, 1951
Age: 43
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 108 lbs.
Hair Color: Sandy Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Race: White
Gender: Female
Distinguishing Characteristics: Rightt middle finger amputated
at first knuckle.

AKA: Cheryl Louise Smith
Case Number: 94-40319


http://www.nampn.org/cases/murray_cheryl.html


https://www.findthemissing.org/en/cases/8564/

http://www.charleyproject.org/cases/...ay_cheryl.html