Wanda Lee Ann PRIDDY
RULED OUT BY DENTALS

Texas Missing Persons Clearinghouse Online Bulletin

Missing Person Details

Date Picture Updated: 10/11/2001


Additional Pictures

Date Picture Updated: 1/15/2002

Photo is shown age progressed<

Name: Wanda Lee Ann Priddy
AKA: Wanda Lee Ann Miller, Wanda Lee Ann Lundin
Case Number: M8604005
Case Type: Endangered
Last Seen in: Port Lavaca (Calhoun County)
Last Seen on: 8/29/1978
Height: 5' 4 "
Weight: 110 lbs.
Age Missing: 20
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Date of Birth: 1/21/1958
Race: White
Sex: Female
State Missing From: Texas
Country Missing From: USA
Circumstances: Unknown
http://www.txdps.state.tx.us/mpch/mp...0:47:25AM'