TX Anthony Tyrone Woodson (5) - Mansfield TX, 1981

Discussion in 'Missing Children in America - A Profile' started by lindsay, Mar 18, 2006.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. lindsay

    lindsay Member

    Messages:
    78
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    6
    Date Of Birth: August 20, 1976
    Age at Time of Disappearance: 5 years old
    Height and Weight at Time of Disappearance: 3'0" (91 cm); 50 lbs (23 kg)
    Distinguishing Characteristics: Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
    AKA: Burt

    Case Type: Non Family Abduction
    DOB: Aug 20, 1976
    Missing Date: Aug 29, 1981
    Age Now: 29
    Missing City: MANSFIELD
    Missing State : TX
    Missing Country: United States
    Case Number: NCMC735170

    NCME

    Charley Project
     
  2. Loading...


  3. SheWhoMustNotBeNamed

    SheWhoMustNotBeNamed Former Member

    Messages:
    21,215
    Likes Received:
    8
    Trophy Points:
    0
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice