Canada - Monique Mattar, 30, Calgary, 20 April 2009

Discussion in '2000's Missing' started by dotr, Aug 24, 2015.

  1. dotr

    dotr Active Member

    Messages:
    22,146
    Likes Received:
    23
    Trophy Points:
    38
    mattar_monique.jpg
    "Classification: Missing
    Date Of Birth: 1978
    Age: 30
    Alias: Christina Mattar
    Height: 5'5"
    Weight: 134 lbs
    Hair Color: Black
    Eye Color: Brown
    Race: M├ętis
    Gender: Female

    Distinguishing Characteristics: Tattoo on lower Back,
    "Tribal"; right handed
    Case Number: 09256929

    Details of Disappearance
    Monique Mattar has not been seen since April 20, 2009. She was known to lead a high risk lifestyle. Police investigations in regards to the whereabouts of Monique MATTAR are ongoing."

    http://www.nampn.org/cases/mattar_monique.html
     
  2. Loading...


  3. Patience

    Patience Active Member

    Messages:
    2,625
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    36

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice