FL Jarkeius Adside (12 months) - Miami FL, 2001

Discussion in 'Missing Children in America - A Profile' started by lindsay, Mar 19, 2006.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. lindsay

    lindsay Member

    Messages:
    78
    Likes Received:
    2
    Trophy Points:
    8
    Missing Since: October 18, 2001 from Miami, Florida
    Classification: Non Family Abduction
    Date Of Birth:September 30, 2000
    Age: 1
    Height: 2'0"
    Weight: 25 - 30 lbs.
    Hair Color: Black, in braids.
    Eye Color: Brown
    Race: Black
    Gender: Male
    ClothingRed, white, and blue shirt and a diaper
    AKA: Adside's nickname is Kisha.
    Case Number: NCMC922539


    NCME

    Charley Project
     
  2. Loading...


Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice