Resolved Munoz, Juan born 1/10/1952 found 6/30/2002 # 217

Discussion in 'Matches & Resolved' started by raine1212, May 16, 2012.

  1. raine1212

    raine1212 Former Member

    Messages:
    7,278
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    https://claimus.org/cases/217

    Mr. Munoz is under the Charleston County Coroner's Office

    Nicknames
    AKA Fernando Martinez, AKA Juan Martinez, AKA Martin Vicente
     
  2. Loading...


  3. Nixster13

    Nixster13 Member

    Messages:
    87
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    6
    Not listed anymore?
     

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice