WA - William Bailey, 54, Pend Oreille, 3 Jan 2012

Discussion in '2010's Missing' started by CatFancier, Jan 10, 2012.

  1. CatFancier

    CatFancier Former Member

    Messages:
    7,931
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    0
  2. Loading...


  3. CatFancier

    CatFancier Former Member

    Messages:
    7,931
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    0
  4. SheWhoMustNotBeNamed

    SheWhoMustNotBeNamed Former Member

    Messages:
    21,216
    Likes Received:
    1
    Trophy Points:
    0
  5. summer_breeze

    summer_breeze New Member

    Messages:
    30,193
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    0
    https://mp.waspc.org/index.php?wac=12M0000200

    MISSING PERSON
    William Joseph Bailey

    photo of William Joseph Bailey
    Report Type: Missing Person
    Sex: Male
    Race: White
    Hair: Brown
    Eye Color: Blue
    Skin: Unknown
    Height: 5' 11"
    Weight: 230
    Date of Birth: May-23-1957
    Place of Birth: California
    Current Age: 56
    Last Seen: Fri Dec-30-2011
    Dental X-rays Available: No
    Scars, Marks, Tatoos:
    Tattoo: Forearm, left
    Clothes/Jewelry: Unknown
    Aliases:

    Want to see a photo? Contact the agency number below and ask them to attach a photo to this report via WebMSS

    If you see this person or wish to correct any errors in this information, please contact:

    Agency: Pend oreille county sheriff
    Case Number (OCA): 12-00060
     

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice