OR William Dale Gunn (15) - Klamath Falls OR, 1984

Discussion in 'Missing Children in America - A Profile' started by lindsay, Mar 18, 2006.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. lindsay

    lindsay Member

    Messages:
    78
    Likes Received:
    2
    Trophy Points:
    8
    Date Of Birth: February 21, 1969
    Age at Time of Disappearance: 16 years old
    Height and Weight at Time of Disappearance: 5'8" (173 cm); 115 lbs (52 kg.)
    Distinguishing Characteristics: White male. Brown hair; blue eyes.
    Marks, Scars: He has a half-moon shaped scar on his forehead.
    Nickname: Billy

    Case Type: Non Family Abduction
    DOB: Feb 21, 1969
    Missing Date: Jun 16, 1984
    Age Now: 37
    Missing City: KLAMATH FALLS
    Missing State : OR
    Missing Country: United States
    Case Number: NCMC601618

    NCME

    Charley Project
     
  2. Loading...


  3. SheWhoMustNotBeNamed

    SheWhoMustNotBeNamed Former Member

    Messages:
    21,215
    Likes Received:
    30
    Trophy Points:
    0
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page

  1. This site uses cookies to help personalise content, tailor your experience and to keep you logged in if you register.
    By continuing to use this site, you are consenting to our use of cookies.
    Dismiss Notice